地区 ブロック 地区役職
ブロック役職
氏名 会社名 役職
北海道地区 - 地区会長 梶山 秀太郎 株式会社 山水工業 代表取締役会長
- 事務局長 中村 政一 有限会社まるいち中村電工社 代表取締役
札幌ブロック ブロック長 塚本 誠 イネスホ-ム株式会社 代表取締役
函館ブロック ブロック長 三浦 新介 有限会社ホテルテトラ 常務取締役
室蘭ブロック ブロック長 白田 雄久 北光電業株式会社 取締役
旭川ブロック ブロック長 江花 史倫 有限会社ウィンテック 代表取締役
帯広ブロック ブロック長 草野 誠 株式会社山水工業 代表取締役
釧路ブロック ブロック長 大久保 芳札幌直 有限会社道東暖熱工業所 代表取締役
北東北地区 - 地区会長 新戸部 八州男 株式会社ムジコ・クリエイト 代表取締役社長
- 事務局長 井上 信平 0172デザイン事務所 代表
青森ブロック ブロック長 千葉 勝徳 株式会社千葉商会 代表取締役
南東北地区 - 地区会長 岩見 信弘 株式会社アサヒマ-ケティング 代表取締役社長
- 事務局長 志田 宏 有限会社住まいる-む情報館 代表取締役
福島ブロック ブロック長 本間 裕子 有限会社デュアルワン 代表取締役
宮城ブロック ブロック長 青木 宏之 税理士法人青木&パ-トナ-ズ 税理士
山形ブロック ブロック長 菊池 勇棋 夢成山形株式会社 エリアマネ-ジャ
北関東地区 - 地区会長 安齋 幸 トランセンス株式会社 代表取締役
- 事務局長 黒崎 英典 株式会社クロサキ 代表取締役
栃木ブロック ブロック長 阿久津 一志 有限会社阿久津左官店 代表取締役
茨城ブロック ブロック長 日向野 博 ひがの製菓株式会社 代表取締役
群馬ブロック ブロック長 小倉 正義 有限会社丸二刺繍 代表取締役
東京地区 - 地区会長 栗駒 和訓 株式会社レ-ヴ・ド・ヴィスタジオ 代表取締役
- 事務局長 秋山 香 株式会社NTSロジ 常務取締役
東京ブロック ブロック長 太田 和隆 ダイヤ冷ケ-ス株式会社 代表取締役
西東京ブロック ブロック長 濵口 信介 株式会社北斗プラン 代表取締役
埼玉地区 - 地区会長 山之上 道廣 株式会社ミヤザキ 代表取締役
- 事務局長 渡部 達巳 渡部容器株式会社 代表取締役社長
埼玉東ブロック ブロック長 関根 崇裕 株式会社関根エンタ-プライズ 代表取締役
埼玉西ブロック ブロック長 宇賀田 綾子 柳澤事務所 副所長
神奈川地区 - 地区会長 髙瀬 誠 株式会社ハリウッド・E・C 代表取締役
- 事務局長 髙垣 大輔 大博昆布株式会社 代表取締役
神奈川ブロック ブロック長 榎本 靖 株式会社空創工房 代表取締役
千葉地区 - 地区会長 横手 和彦 株式会社ピ-タ-パン 取締役会長
- 事務局長 髙橋 光孝 株式会社HIGH BRIDGE 代表取締役
千葉中央ブロック ブロック長 藤野 泰浩 有限会社フジノ石油 代表取締役
千葉北ブロック ブロック長 江口 昇吾 株式会社エグチ 代表取締役
千葉南ブロック ブロック長 関 一憲 セキハツオ-トワ-クス有限会社 代表
山梨地区 - 地区会長 氏原 敦 株式会社八光 常務取締役
- 事務局長 外川 由理 湖楽おんやど富士吟景 女将
信州地区 - 地区会長 松澤 徹 株式会社マツザワ 代表取締役
- 事務局長 原 文典 株式会社コンフォ-ル 代表取締役社長
中信ブロック ブロック長 林 勇次 株式会社松本マツダオート 代表取締役
東信ブロック ブロック長 土倉 武幸 株式会社ツチクラ住建 代表取締役
南信ブロック ブロック長 水野 淳 松川サ-ビス株式会社 代表取締役社長
越佐地区 - 地区会長 水谷 英二 株式会社新潟給与計算センタ- 代表取締役
- 事務局長 竹部 康人 株式会社新潟光商事 代表取締役社長
新潟ブロック ブロック長 山口 英俊 株式会社関屋モ-タ-ス 代表取締役
佐渡ブロック ブロック長 遠藤 芳輝 遠藤建設株式会社 代表取締役社長
北陸地区 - 地区会長 寺下 浩二 株式会社寺下機型製作所 専務取締役
- 事務局長 石野 一樹 株式会社ヤマガミ共育社 代表取締役
福井ブロック ブロック長 尾﨑 喜代博 オズテック株式会社 代表取締役
石川ブロック ブロック長 角谷 隆 小松プラント株式会社 代表取締役
富山ブロック ブロック長 村上 雅信 株式会社ヴィルアップ 代表取締役社長
東海地区 - 地区会長 近藤 佳樹 株式会社永楽堂 代表取締役
- 事務局長 堀 祐輔 有限会社ホリ 代表取締役
岐阜ブロック ブロック長 田中 省司 大心産業株式会社 代表取締役社長
静岡ブロック ブロック長 稲穂 充 株式会社いなほマネジメントサ-ビス 代表取締役
愛知ブロック ブロック長 吉村 和久 株式会社吉村組 代表取締役
三重ブロック ブロック長 松田 卓弥 有限会社松田産業 代表取締役社長
京滋地区 - 地区会長 大橋 史和 大橋珍味堂株式会社 代表取締役
- 事務局長 井ノ口 章善 株式会社クリスタル 代表取締役
滋賀ブロック ブロック長 上田 裕康 株式会社びわこホ-ム 代表取締役会長
京都ブロック ブロック長 多喜端 康弘 株式会社ト-カイロジテック 代表取締役
大阪地区 - 地区会長 山本 俊樹 株式会社イ-テック 代表取締役
- 事務局長 鈴木 欣昭 有限会社アルシュ 代表取締役
大阪北ブロック ブロック長 松本 一郎 MGS税理士法人 代表社員
大阪中央ブロック ブロック長 西村 一夫 リクロ-株式会社 代表取締役社長
大阪南ブロック ブロック長 井川 雄太 株式会社ホ-ム・ア-ト 代表取締役
奈良地区 - 地区会長 上田 喜寛 有限会社上田玄米茶屋 代表取締役
- 事務局長 梶岡 貞人 医療法人和光会 事務次長
奈良北ブロック ブロック長 平野 耕三 株式会社アクシス・ジャパン 代表取締役
奈良南ブロック ブロック長 根来 祐貴 有限会社根来工業 営業部長
和歌山地区 - 地区会長 柏木 喜代美 グリ-ンヒル株式会社 代表取締役
- 事務局長 久原 恭子 有限会社城東メディカルサ-ビス 代表取締役
和歌山市ブロック ブロック長 宮垣 雅弘 米笑フ-ドサ-ビス株式会社 代表取締役
御坊市ブロック ブロック長 宮所 忠喜 有限会社ヤナギヤ 代表取締役社長
新宮市ブロック ブロック長 安達 実 有限会社スポ-ツギアアダチ 代表取締役
兵庫地区 - 地区会長 赤鹿 保生 株式会社赤鹿地所 代表取締役社長
- 事務局長 髙橋 健一郎 旭建設株式会社 代表取締役
兵庫中央ブロック ブロック長 藤井 一博 藤井設備工業株式会社 代表取締役
兵庫東ブロック ブロック長 松田 真哉 株式会社ウエシン 代表取締役社長
兵庫西ブロック ブロック長 喜多村 泰三 喜多村工業用品株式会社 代表取締役
山陰地区 - 地区会長 藤原 広典 有限会社フロ-レス 代表取締役専務
- 事務局長 井上 雄介 井上鋼材株式会社 代表取締役
- ブロック長 足立 辰雄 株式会社公善社 代表取締役
- ブロック長 千村 直美 株式会社ちむら 代表取締役
中国地区 - 地区会長 應武 勝幸 株式会社プロタゴ 代表取締役
- 事務局長 柳井 弘 丸和商事株式会社 代表取締役
福山ブロック ブロック長 髙橋 英樹 株式会社夢笛 代表取締役
岡山ブロック ブロック長 上野 宏一郎 株式会社セントラル・パ-ク 代表取締役
広島西ブロック ブロック長 近藤 秀隆 クリエイティブ・エ-ジェント株式会社 代表取締役
広島ブロック ブロック長 鍋島 道樹 美容室フレ-ム 代表取締役
四国地区 - 地区会長 眞鍋 明 株式会社マルブン 代表取締役
- 事務局長 小山 敏則 株式会社コヤマ・システム 代表取締役
香川ブロック ブロック長 宮内 和彦 株式会社ユメックス 代表取締役
高知ブロック ブロック長 河添 喜捷 株式会社三喜屋 代表取締役
愛媛ブロック ブロック長 世良 洋介 株式会社世良 代表取締役
徳島ブロック ブロック長 井澤 義治 株式会社いさわ 代表取締役
北部九州地区 - 地区会長 中原 亜希子 株式会社プロデュ-ス 代表取締役
- 事務局長 久光 善弘 有限会社小郡運送 代表取締役
北九州ブロック ブロック長 籠田 淳子 有限会社ゼムケンサ-ビス 代表取締役
福岡ブロック ブロック長 織畠 哲朗 株式会社DOユニオン 代表取締役
筑後広域ブロック ブロック長 髙井 和弘 有限会社丸和パートナーズ 代表取締役
佐賀ブロック ブロック長 有浦 定幸 有限会社アリウラ 代表取締役
長崎ブロック ブロック長 中村 鉄男 株式会社中村工務店 代表取締役
山口ブロック ブロック長 河崎 ゆみ子 株式会社ワイケイ企画 代表取締役社長
大分ブロック ブロック長 三重野 正治 有限会社トランスポ-トサ-ビス・ミエノ 代表取締役
南九州地区 - 地区会長 栫 正治 株式会社共栄 代表取締役社長
- 事務局長 石塚 剛 株式会社丸和工業 代表取締役
鹿児島ブロック ブロック長 肥後 貴史 株式会社牛一 代表取締役
宮崎ブロック ブロック長 岸本 泰生 株式会社グロ-スリング 代表取締役
熊本ブロック ブロック長 森本 茂樹 株式会社日本ビル管理 代表取締役
沖縄地区 - 地区会長 上原 繁猛 株式会社ダルマ 代表取締役社長
- 事務局長 時田 勝也 有限会社新港ドライアイス販売 代表取締役